vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma 68x35x139 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Cupboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma 68x35x139 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£134.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Cupboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Door Grey Sonoma and Black Highboard - Size: 139 x 35 x 68cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Grey Sonoma 68x35x139 cm Engineered Wood Metal Frame 4-Door Cupboard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.52
GBP 166.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma 68x35x139 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

This highboard with a practical design is a real eye-catcher for your home decor. Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Stable and long-lasting frame: The metal frame of the tall cabinet enhances your interior with an industrial style and provides exceptional durability, stability and resistance to corrosion Ample storage space: The slim storage cabinet offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach Wide applications: This tall cupboard is versatile and suitable for bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, and so on for your needs Easy to maintain: Thanks to its smooth surface, the side cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Maximum load capacity (bottom): 40 kg Maximum load capacity (total): 80 kg With 4 compartments with
£134.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk