(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Storage Organiser Cupboard Black Steel

vidaXL Highboard/Sideboard/Storage Cupboard - Anthracite Steel - Industrial Style - 123cm Tall

Used Offers from

(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Storage Organiser Cupboard Black Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Storage Cabinet, Industrial Style, Anthracite Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 36x39x123 cm Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Single Door Anthracite Steel Highboard - Size: 123 x 36 x 39cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£103.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Storage Cabinet, Industrial Style, Anthracite Steel

In stock
£113.74
Free Delivery

Highboard storage cabinet Anthracite steel 36x39x123 cm Industrial tall slim 3pc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.65
GBP 118.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sideboard Steel&Glass Home Highboard Storage Book Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL
£167.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Steel&Glass Home Highboard Storage Book Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL
£218.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard with LED Lights Cupboard Highboard Storage Buffet Cabinet vidaXL
£74.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Steel&Glass Home Highboard Storage Book Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL
£229.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard with LED Lights Cupboard Highboard Storage Buffet Cabinet vidaXL
£73.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Storage Organiser Cupboard Black Steel

Cheapest offer

This sturdy highboard with an industrial style makes a timeless addition to your living room or bedroom. Robust and stable frame: Steel is...
£95.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com