Vidaxl Highboard Smoked Oak 69.5X34X180 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Highboard Smoked Oak 69.5X34X180 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£227.99
Free Delivery

(smoked oak) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet Black Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£234.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£236.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3 Door 3 Drawer Smoked Oak Highboard - Size: 180 x 69.5 x 34cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Smoked Oak 35x37x109 cm
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 40x42.5x185 cm Engineered Wood
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Highboard Smoked Oak 50x42.5x185 cm Engineered Wood
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Highboard Smoked Oak 69.5X34X180 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior!.
£227.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)