vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cupboard White Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Sonoma Oak 45x41x124 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4 Shelf Sonoma Oak Highboard - Size: 124 x 45 x 41cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£77.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.62
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.78
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Timeless Design】: This highboard sideboard cabinet boasts a clean, minimalistic look in a Sonoma oak finish, perfect for modern interiors 【Easy to Maintain】: The Sonoma oak highboard is easy to clean with a damp cloth, making maintenance a breeze 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for use in living rooms, bedrooms, or home offices, adding style and functionality to any space 【Ample Storage Space】: The cabinet offers generous storage with multiple compartments for everyday essentials, keeping them organized and accessible 【Engineered Wood Material】: Made from sturdy engineered wood, this storage cabinet ensures long-lasting durability and resistance to moisture
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk