Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Highboard Sonoma Oak 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Highboard Sonoma Oak 69.5x31x115 cm Eng. wood 2 Doors Drawer Black Legs Gold XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.56
GBP 82.56 / Unit
Free Delivery
Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Gold / Wood Tone: Brown, Sonoma Oak / Item Width (Interior): 31 cm / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Minimum Length: 69.5 cm / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720845431167 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 26.6 cm / MPN: 830303 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6062817864 / Item Length (Interior): 115 cm / Item Length: 69.5 Centimetres, 69.5 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Living room, Living Room, Indoor / Colour: sonoma oak / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 115 Centimetres, 115 cm / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Contemporary/Modern, Modern / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Features: Handles / Finish: Sonoma Oak / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 31 Centimetres, 31 cm / Minimum Height: 115 cm / Minimum Width: 31 cm / Pattern: Solid / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 31 cm, 115 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 115 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Highboard / EAN: 8720845431167 / Number of Drawers: Not specified / GTIN: 8720845431167 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 26.5 kg, 26.6 kg, 26.8 kg / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£80.39
ebay.co.uk