Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Highboard Sonoma Oak 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Highboard Sonoma Oak 69.5x31x115cm Engineered Wood 2 Doors 1 Drawer Unit Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.34
GBP 99.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Matte / Wood Tone: Brown, Grey Sonoma / Item Width (Interior): 31 cm / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720845431327 / MPN: 830319 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13062799395 / Item Length (Interior): 69.5 cm / Item Length: 69.5 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Living Room, Lounge Area / Colour: sonoma oak / Department: Adults / Item Height: 115 Centimeters, 115 Centimeter / Maximum Height: 115 cm / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern, Contemporary/Modern / Features: Handles / Finish: Grey Sonoma / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 31 Centimeters, 31 Centimeter / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 69.5 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 115 cm / Maximum Width: 31 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 69.5 cm / Type: Highboard / EAN: 8720845431327 / Number of Drawers: Not specified / GTIN: 8720845431327 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 26.6 kg, 26.8 kg, 26.5 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£81.59
ebay.co.uk