Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Highboard Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 69.5x34x180 cm

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.59
Free Delivery

Highboard Sonoma Oak 69.5x34x180cm Engineered Wood 2 Doors Matte Brass Handles

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.21
GBP 170.21 / Unit
Free Delivery
Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: White, Smoked Oak, Sonoma Oak, Grey / Handle Finish: Matte / Shape: Cubical, Rectangle, rectangular, Rectangular / Item Width (Interior): 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Minimum Length: 69.5 Centimeters / Door Style: Glass / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 34 / UPC: 8720845410315 / Item Length (Interior): 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / MPN: 3195782 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7062819025 / Item Length: 69.5 Centimeters, 180 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Storage, Office, Living room, Living Room, Books, ... / Colour: sonoma oak / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe with cloth / Item Height: 180 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 180 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Contemporary/Modern, Modern / Door Mechanism: Swing / Features: With Metal Feet / Finish: Concrete Grey, Smoked Oak, Sonoma Oak, Polished / Room: Office / Item Width: 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 90 cm / Minimum Width: 69.5 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screws and plugs / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 180 Centimeters / Maximum Width: 69.5 Centimeters / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Highboard / Maximum Length: 180 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720845410315 / EAN: 8720845410315 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Highboard / Model / Design: 2 wood doors / Item Weight: 42.3 kg, 53.7 kg, 53.3 kg, 51.9 kg, 45.8 kg, 45.7 kg, 45.5 k ... / Handle Material: Engineered Wood, Metal / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£165.59
ebay.co.uk