Highboard Engineered Wood Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cabinet vidaXL

vidaXL Highboard Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Cupboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet

Highboard Engineered Wood Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.19
Free Delivery

Highboard Sonoma Oak 80x33x150cm Engineered Wood 2 Doors 1 Drawer Modern Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.52
GBP 376.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Highboard Engineered Wood Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1, 2 / Handle Finish: Polished / Item Width (Interior): 70 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720845823153 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 120 kg / MPN: 3185386 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25061855861 / Item Length (Interior): 70 cm / Item Length: 80 Centimeters, 150 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: sonoma oak / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 70 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 0, 2 / Style: Modern, Rustic / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Features: Durable / Finish: Rustic / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 33 Centimeters / Set Includes: Sideboard / Material: Solid Oak Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 70 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Highboard / EAN: 8720845823153 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720845823153 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 3334343 / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 49.8 kg, 46.95 kg / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£367.19
ebay.co.uk