vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard Living Room Furniture Wooden High Sideboard Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Console Cabinet with Drawer Shelf White

vidaXL Highboard White 34x40x108,5 cm Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard Living Room Furniture Wooden High Sideboard Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Console Cabinet with Drawer Shelf White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard Living Room Furniture Wooden High Sideboard Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Console Cabinet with Drawer Shelf White

In stock
£68.34
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Highboard High Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Highboard Solid Pinewood White 34x40x108.5cm Modern Storage Cabinet Slim Compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.29
GBP 71.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard Living Room Furniture Wooden High Sideboard Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Console Cabinet with Drawer Shelf White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.63
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard Living Room Furniture Wooden High Sideboard Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Console Cabinet with Drawer Shelf White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.63
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard Living Room Furniture Wooden High Sideboard Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Console Cabinet with Drawer Shelf White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.63
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard Living Room Furniture Wooden High Sideboard Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Console Cabinet with Drawer Shelf White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.14
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard Living Room Furniture Wooden High Sideboard Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Console Cabinet with Drawer Shelf White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Highboard Living Room Furniture Wooden High Sideboard Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Console Cabinet with Drawer Shelf White

Cheapest offer

【Open Display Shelves】: Ideal to display decorative items, Memento, or indoor plants to personalize your space 【Classic Design】: Highboard in a vintage, Scandinavian style, suits any living room or bedroom decor 【Convenient Size】: Measures 34 x 40 x 108.5 cm (W x D x H), fits seamlessly into any small or large room 【Smart Storage Solution】: Offers plenty of space for your belongings, keeping them organized and within reach 【Solid Pinewood Material】: Sturdy highboard made of solid wood to guarantee stability and lifetime durability
£57.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Highboard White 37.5X35X180 Cm Engineered Wood
£92.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood, White
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard White 40x36x110 cm Engineered Wood, White
£40.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard White 101.5x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£99.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery