vidaXL Highboard White 68x39x123 cm Steel, sideboard, side cabinet, storage cabinet, cabinet, side board, tall cabinet, high sideboard, buffet cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard White 68x39x123 cm Steel, sideboard, side cabinet, storage cabinet, cabinet, side board, tall cabinet, high sideboard, buffet cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

(white) vidaXL Highboard Olive Green 68x39x123 cm Steel sideboard side cabinet

3-5 days
£120.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard White 68x39x123 cm Steel, White

3 to 5 days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Highboard White 68x39x123 cm Steel, sideboard, side cabinet, storage cabinet, cabinet, side board, tall cabinet, high sideboard, buffet cabinet

In stock
£142.53
Free Delivery

Highboard Steel Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard White 68x39x123 cm Steel, sideboard, side cabinet, storage cabinet, cabinet, side board, tall cabinet, high sideboard, buffet cabinet

Cheapest offer

This highboard offers both decorative appeal and practical storage, making it a perfect addition to your home. Robust and stable material: Cold-rolled steel is a type of low-carbon steel that is produced using the "cold rolling" process and processed at near-normal room temperatures. Cold-rolled steel has a smoother surface, higher strength, and higher precision. Ample storage space: The cabinet offers ample storage space for dining essentials and other household items to keep them organised and within reach. Practical door: The door of the storage cabinet provides enclosed storage space to keep your belongings organised, protected and out of sight. Flexible door installation: The door of the compartment can be installed on the left or right according to your personal habits and convenience.
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk