(white) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(white) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£100.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Door and Drawer, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£100.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Glass Door 2 Drawer White Highboard - Size: 115 x 69.5 x 31cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£113.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Door and Drawer, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

In stock
£120.41
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.19
Free Delivery

Highboard White Engineered Wood 69.5x31x115cm 2 Doors 1 Drawer Slim Compact Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.60
GBP 125.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Door and Drawer, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£153.23
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Door and Drawer, Side Cabinet, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£154.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

(white) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This highboard adds a modern charm to your existing interior! Durable material: The engineered wood is of...
£100.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com