Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood, White

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood 2 Doors 1 Drawer Shelf MatteBlack

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.60
GBP 100.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metal / Wood Tone: White, Brown Oak, Smoked oak, Sonoma Oak / Item Width (Interior): 115 cm / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720845425371 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 60 kg / MPN: 828260 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23062815391 / Item Length (Interior): 115 cm / Item Length: 69.5 Centimetres / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Bedroom, Living room, Living Room, ... / Colour: white / Department: Adults / Item Height: 115 cm / Maximum Height: 115 Centimetres / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern, Industrial / Handle Type: Knob / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Features: With Doors / Finish: Smoked oak, Sonoma Oak / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 31 Centimetres, 69.5 Centimetres / Minimum Height: 115 Centimetres / Minimum Width: 31 Centimetres, 69.5 Centimetres / Pattern: Solid Color / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 31 Centimetres, 69.5 Centimetres / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 115 cm / Maximum Width: 31 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 69.5 Centimeters, 31 Centimeters / Type: Highboard / EAN: 8720845425371 / Number of Drawers: Not specified / GTIN: 8720845425371 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Metal, Engineered Wood / Item Weight: 28.87 kg / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£98.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Highboard White 37.5X35X180 Cm Engineered Wood
£92.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood, White
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard White 40x36x110 cm Engineered Wood, White
£40.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard White 101.5x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£99.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery