Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, White

Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.19
Free Delivery

Highboard White 69.5x34x180cm Engineered Wood & Glass 2-Door Modern Slim Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.49
GBP 308.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metal, White / Item Width (Interior): 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720845499518 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 120 kg / MPN: 3200529 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12063404637 / Item Length: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 32.5 Centimeters / Suitable For: Living Room, Indoor, Living room, Storage, Li ... / Department: Unisex / Care Instructions: Use Damp Cloth / Item Height: 180 Centimeters / Item Width: 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Item Diameter: 69.5 cm / Item Depth: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 32.5 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 90 cm, 180 cm / Maximum Width: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 32.5 Centimeters / EAN: 8720845499518 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model / Design: 2 doors 2 drawers / Handle Material: Metal / Wood Tone: Grey Sonoma, Sonoma Oak / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Minimum Length: 69.5 Centimeters, 32.5 Centimeters / Item Length (Interior): 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 1 / Maximum Height: 180 cm / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Contemporary/Modern, Industrial, Modern, Mid-C ... / Handle Type: Knob / Door Mechanism: Hinge, Swing / Features: High Board / Finish: Sonoma Oak, Lacquered, Grey, High Gloss, High gloss, Matt, O ... / Room: Lounge Area / Minimum Height: 90 Centimeters, 180 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid, Plain / Required Tools: Screws and plugs not included / Material: Engineered Wood / Type: Highboard, Sideboard, ... / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720845499518 / Model: vidaXL, vidaxl Highboard / Item Weight: 45.5 kg, 45.2 kg, 43.9 kg, 46.5 kg, 44.2 kg, 45.1 kg, 40.5 k ... / Product Line: vidaXL, vidaxl Highboard
£301.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Highboard White 37.5X35X180 Cm Engineered Wood
£92.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood, White
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard White 40x36x110 cm Engineered Wood, White
£40.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard White 101.5x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£99.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery