Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, White

Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.19
Free Delivery

Highboard White 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood Metal Feet Glass Shelves Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.46
GBP 165.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metal, White / Wood Tone: Brown, Grey Sonoma, Sonoma Oak, White, Light / Item Width (Interior): 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle, Square / Minimum Length: 34 cm / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720845927080 / MPN: 3189341 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17063418073 / Item Length (Interior): 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 32.5 Centimeters, 69.5 C ... / Item Length: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 32.5 Centimeters, 180 Cent ... / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Indoor, Living Room, Living room, Storage, Living ... / Colour: white / Department: Unisex Baby & Toddler / Care Instructions: Refer to manual / Item Height: 180 Centimeters, 180 cm, 69.5 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 180 Centimeters, 180 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern, Mid-Century Modern, Industrial / Handle Type: Built-in, Push to open, Knob / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Features: Iron Feet / Finish: Concrete, White, High Gloss, Grey Sonoma, Oak, ... / Room: Office / Item Width: 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters, 69.5 cm / Minimum Height: 90 Centimeters, 180 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 69.5 Centimeters, 69.5 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screws and plugs / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 34 cm, 32.5 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 180 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters / Maximum Width: 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters, 69.5 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 32.5 Centimeters, 69.5 C ... / Type: Highboard, Cabinet / EAN: 8720845927080 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720845927080 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL High Gloss White Highboard / Model / Design: 2 glass doors / Handle Material: Iron, Metal, Engineered Wood / Item Weight: 44.9 kg, 45.6 kg, 44.6 kg, 40.8 kg, 40.2 kg, 46.1 kg, 45.1 k ... / Product Line: Highboard Grey Sonoma, VidaXL
£127.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Highboard White 37.5X35X180 Cm Engineered Wood
£92.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood, White
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard White 40x36x110 cm Engineered Wood, White
£40.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard White 101.5x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£99.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery