vidaXL Highboard in White - Solid Pine Furniture with Ample Storage Space, Featuring 4 Drawers, 2 Doors and 2 Glass Doors - ic Panam Range

vidaXL Highboard White 93x40.5x180 cm Solid Pine Panama Range

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard in White - Solid Pine Furniture with Ample Storage Space, Featuring 4 Drawers, 2 Doors and 2 Glass Doors - ic Panam Range

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£339.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Highboard White 93X40.5X180 Cm Solid Pine Panama Range

1-3 working days
£341.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Panama Range Highboard White Wooden Furniture Cabinet

3-5 days
£345.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Highboard White 93X40.5X180 Cm Solid Pine Panama Range, White

3 to 5 days
£360.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Highboard in White - Solid Pine Furniture with Ample Storage Space, Featuring 4 Drawers, 2 Doors and 2 Glass Doors - ic Panam Range

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£385.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard in White - Solid Pine Furniture with Ample Storage Space, Featuring 4 Drawers, 2 Doors and 2 Glass Doors - ic Panam Range

Cheapest offer

【Easy Assembly】: Highboard is easy to assemble, comes with a wall attachment device to prevent overturning for added safety 【Natural Variation】: Each piece has unique colours and grains, adding a touch of individuality to your interior 【Solid Pine Make】: Highboard made of solid pine wood wood, offering stability and durability with a touch of ic charm 【Ample Storage】: Designed with an open compartment, 4 drawers, 2 doors and 2 glass doors, great for organising books, magazines and other items 【Polished Aesthetics】: Finished with care, including polishing, painting, and lacquering to enhance the wood grains and give unique character
£339.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk