Highboard with Glass Doors Tall Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet vidaXL

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Grey Sonoma 35x37x109 cm, Grey

Highboard with Glass Doors Tall Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.19
Free Delivery

Highboard Grey Sonoma 35x37x109cm Engineered Wood Glass Doors 3 Shelves Compact

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.94
GBP 98.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
Highboard with Glass Doors Tall Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Sonoma, White, Gray, Grey / Item Width (Interior): 32 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 35 Centimeters / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8721012213401 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 60 Kilograms / MPN: 836390 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19065799599 / Item Length (Interior): 37 Centimeters / Item Length: 37 Centimeters, 35 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: grey sonoma / Number of Shelves: 3 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 109 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern / Features: With Glass Doors / Finish: Oak, White, Sonoma / Room: Living room, Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Office, ... / Item Width: 35 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 35 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 37 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 32 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted, Free Standing, Freestanding / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Wall Unit, Highboard, Cupboard, Storage Cabinet / EAN: 8721012213401 / GTIN: 8721012213401 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Highboard / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 19.8 kg, 19.9 kg / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£97.19
ebay.co.uk