vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.81
Free Delivery

Highboard with Glass Doors Tall Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.39
Free Delivery

Highboard White Engineered Wood 35x37x142cm 2 Glass Doors Modern Storage Compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.88
GBP 125.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£137.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£137.76
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, White

Cheapest offer

【Simple White Finish】: A sleek white color that fits into any modern or traditional interior decor theme seamlessly 【Glass Door Cabinets】: Offers a clear view into the four compartments, perfect for displaying and organizing items 【Elegant Design】: Adds a touch of style to your living room, dining area, or any other space with a smooth-engineered wood construction 【Ample Storage】: With dimensions of 35 x 37 x 142 cm and a 60 kg load capacity, it's ideal for storing a variety of essentials 【Durable Engineered Wood】: Features stability and moisture resistance, ensuring long-term use and reliability
£101.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk