vidaXL Hoist Frame 600 kg

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Hoist Frame 600kg Industrial Garage Lifting/Jacking/Hoist Crane Derrick

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Hoist Frame Industrial Garage Lifting/Jacking/Hoist Unit 600kg/1000kg vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hoist Frame 600 kg

Cheapest offer

Easy to install and simple to use, our general purpose hoist frame is ideal for a wide range of lifting jobs. This hoist frame has a swivel range of 180 degrees, which will make your electric hoist a lot more versatile. Thanks to its compact size, it can be fitted in restricted spaces like workshops, garages and warehouses. This sturdy supporting arm is made of high quality steel to increase its durability and safety. Delivery includes 1 x hoist frame. Do not let the children play with the appliance. This is not a toy. Only technically skilled operators should use the tool. Wear personal protective equipment before using this product. Keep children and bystanders away while operating a power tool. Features: Material: Steel Hoist arm length: 750 mm Max capacity: 600 kg Swivel range: 180 degrees Delivery includes 1 x hoist frame Specifications: Colour: Silver Material: Steel Model Number: 141281
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.