vidaXL Horse Trailer Cover Grey 396x178x250 cm Non-woven Fabric, horse box cover, horse haulier cover, trailer tarp for horses

vidaXL Horse Trailer Cover - Grey 396x178x250 cm - Non-woven Fabric, All-Weather Protection, Windproof Design, Convenient Access, Easy Storage

Used Offers from

vidaXL Horse Trailer Cover Grey 396x178x250 cm Non-woven Fabric, horse box cover, horse haulier cover, trailer tarp for horses

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£115.99
Free Delivery

(396 x 178 x 250 cm) vidaXL Horse Trailer Cover Protective Horse Box cover Grey Non-woven Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Horse Trailer Cover Protective Horse Box cover Grey Non-woven Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Horse Trailer Cover Grey 376x168x240 cm Non-woven Fabric
£136.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(5 pcs) vidaXL Folding Jockey Wheel 60 mm with Wheel Chocks Trailer Caravan Horse Box
£120.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hitching Rings Horse Block Tie Ring – Silver Steel with Eye Screws, 3 pcs Set
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Horse Trailer Cover Grey 396x178x250 cm Non-woven Fabric, horse box cover, horse haulier cover, trailer tarp for horses

Cheapest offer

【Easy Storage】: Comes with a handy storage bag so the grey horse trailer cover can be effortlessly stored when not in use, ensuring it remains intact for future use 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for both indoor and outdoor environments; protects the trailer from rain, snow, dust, bird droppings, and scratches across multiple seasons 【Windproof Design】: Secure elastic hems and adjustable buckle ss anchor the cover to the vehicle, keeping it in place even in strong winds, with hook and loop fasteners for zipper security 【All-Weather Protection】: Horse trailer cover crafted from strong, breathable 3-layer non-woven fabric at the top and single layer on sides; offers impressive water, tear resistance, and UV protection 【Convenient Access】: Rear zippered door of the cover rolls up easily, allowing hassle-free access to the rear ramp of your horse haulier
£115.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk