Vidaxl Hot Tub Surround Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£340.99
Free Delivery

Hot Tub Surround Poly Rattan Spa Enclosure Outdoor Garden Patio Decking

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£456.99
Free Delivery

Hot Tub Surround Poly Rattan Spa Enclosure Outdoor Garden Patio Decking

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£637.49
Free Delivery

Spa Surround Poly Rattan Seater Hot Tub Surround Relax Furniture Grey/Black

£637.87
Free Delivery

Hot Tub Surround Poly Rattan Spa Enclosure Outdoor Garden Patio Decking

£702.54
Free Delivery

Hot Tub Surround Poly Rattan Spa Enclosure Outdoor Garden Patio Decking

£713.05
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Hot Tub Surround Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

This stylish poly rattan hot tub surround is a versatile accessory for your spa. It gives the spa a chic and modern look, while creating a more functional and user-friendly spa area. Featuring built-in storage area and a cutout section for a power pack, the spa surround keeps all the essentials organised and within arm's reach. The robust steel frame and weatherproof eucalyptus tropical hardwood can withstand heavy traffic and is highly durable. You are sure to value the convenience, durability and the wicker styling of this tub surround!.
£340.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

INTEX Spa Cover Dark Grey 180 x 180 cm PVC and PU, Garden, Hexagonal, Modern Spa
£267.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hot Tub Surround Ø275 x 55.5 cm – Brown Solid Acacia Wood, Modern Circular Enclosure
£298.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Hot Tub Surround Grey Poly Rattan
£335.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Storage Shelves For Hot Tub 2 Pcs Poly Rattan
£156.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery