vidaXL In-Ground Parasol Base-Steel Umbrella Holder with Rod, Durable Dacromet Coating, Stable Foundation for Garden/Patio, Fits <2.7 m Cantilever Parasols, Space Saver, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

In-Ground Parasol Base Steel Dacromet Anchor for Cantilever Umbrella 2.7m Stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.05
Free Delivery

In-Ground Parasol Base with Rod Umbrella Holder Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

In-Ground Parasol Base Steel Dacromet Anchor for Cantilever Umbrella 2.7m Stand

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.05
Free Delivery

In-Ground Parasol Base Silver Steel Dacromet Coating 16x16x52cm Heavy Duty Grip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.23
GBP 42.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL In-Ground Parasol Base-Steel Umbrella Holder with Rod, Durable Dacromet Coating, Stable Foundation for Garden/Patio, Fits <2.7 m Cantilever Parasols, Space Saver, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL In-Ground Parasol Base-Steel Umbrella Holder with Rod, Durable Dacromet Coating, Stable Foundation for Garden/Patio, Fits <2.7 m Cantilever Parasols, Space Saver, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL In-Ground Parasol Base-Steel Umbrella Holder with Rod, Durable Dacromet Coating, Stable Foundation for Garden/Patio, Fits <2.7 m Cantilever Parasols, Space Saver, Silver

Cheapest offer

【Space-Efficiency】: Slim design replaces bulky umbrella stands, allowing more room on your patio or garden 【Durable Steel】: Constructed with steel and a dacromet coating for resistance to weather and corrosion 【Universal Fit】: Suitable for most cantilever parasols with an opening area under 2.7 m for wide compatibility 【Stability Assured】: Screw-in rod or concrete embedding options ensure a stable foundation for parasols 【Sleek Appearance】: A subtle silver color that maintains the style and elegance of your outdoor spaces
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk