vidaXL Induction Hob with 4 Burners Touch Control Glass 77 cm 7000 W Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£294.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Induction Hob with 4 Burners Touch Control Glass 77 cm 7000 W, Black

3 to 5 days
£304.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ceramic Hob with Burners Touch Control Electric Cooker Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Induction Hob with 4 Burners Touch Control Glass 7000 W
£296.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Ceramic Hob with 4 Burners Touch Control 6000 W, Black
£175.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Flexizone Induction Hob with 2 Burners Touch Control 3500W Kitchen
£150.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Induction Hob with 4 Burners Touch Control Glass 77 cm 7000 W Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Thisbuilt-inhobwithcleansymbolsandaneffortlessoperationiseasytouse.
£294.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com