vidaXL Industrial Hanging Lamp 25 W Brass E27 Hanging Light Hallway Bedroom

Used Offers from

vidaXL Industrial Hanging Lamp 25 W Brass E27 Hanging Light Hallway Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£91.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Industrial Hanging Lamp 25 W Brass 109 cm E27, Multi

3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Industrial Hanging Lamp Ceiling Lamp Pendant Hanging Light 25 W E27 vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Industrial Hanging Lamp 25 W Black Round 32 cm E27 Ceiling Light
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Industrial Hanging Lamp 25 W Black 109 cm E27
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Industrial Hanging Lamp 25 W Multicolour 111 cm E27 Ceiling Lamp Shad
£105.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Industrial Hanging Lamp 25 W Brass E27 Hanging Light Hallway Bedroom

Cheapest offer

Thishanginglamp,withanoveralllengthof109cmand29cmdiameterofeachshade,isdefinitelyahighlightinthelivingroom,diningroom,officesandmore.
£91.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com