Vidaxl Industrial Wardrobe Black 90X50X180 Cm Metal

vidaXL Industrial Wardrobe Black 90x50x180 cm Metal

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Industrial Wardrobe Black 90X50X180 Cm Metal

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£379.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Industrial Wardrobe Black Metal Hanger Storage Cabinet Clothes Closet

3-5 days
£383.99
Free Delivery

Industrial Wardrobe Metal Storage Cabinet Clothes Closet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£383.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Industrial Wardrobe Black 90x50x180 cm Metal, Black

3 to 5 days
£385.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wardrobe Industrial Black Metal 90x50x180cm 2 Shelves 1 Hanger 3 Drawers NameTag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£476.38
GBP 476.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Industrial Wardrobe Black 90X50X180 Cm Metal

Cheapest offer

This metal wardrobe provides a perfect storage solution and adds a industrial touch to your home!.
£379.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)