vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump Exercise Fitness Yoga Pilate Training Equipment Workout Gym Flooring Mat for Home Use PVC Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump - PVC, 60x100x10 cm, Grey/Green (Code 92651)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump PVC Yoga Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Inflatable Gymnastics Mat With Pump 60X100X10 Cm Pvc Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Inflatable Gymnastics Mat With Pump 60X100X10 Cm Pvc Green

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

Inflatable Gymnastics Mat Green 60x100x10cm PVC Durable PumpIncluded NonSlip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.21
GBP 77.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Inflatable Gymnastics Mat with Pump Exercise Fitness Yoga Pilate Training Equipment Workout Gym Flooring Mat for Home Use PVC Green

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Usage】: Suitable for various indoor activities like gymnastics, yoga, kickboxing, wrestling, as well as outdoor activities like floating on water or playing on grassland 【Easy Installation】: Comes with a pump for easy inflation and deflation. Ideal for use at home, parks, schools, and sports clubs 【Stylish Design】: Features a sleek green and grey colour scheme that adds a pop of colour to your workout routine 【Quality Construction】: Large, professional grade inflatable gymnastics mat made from high-density, shock-absorbing, anti-skid, and waterproof PVC for unmatched strength and durability 【Portable and Convenient】: Lightweight and compact, this gym mat is easy to carry and store. Comes packed in a PVC bag for enhanced portability
£61.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk