Vidaxl Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Sea Blue 360X81X10 Cm, Blue

(sea blue, 360 x 81 x 10 cm) vidaXL Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Paddleboard Multi Sizes/Colours

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Sea Blue 360X81X10 Cm, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£254.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sea blue, 360 x 81 x 10 cm) vidaXL Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Paddleboard Multi Sizes/Colours

3-5 days
£303.99
Free Delivery

Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Sea Blue SUP Paddleboard vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Munchkin Miracle 360 6+ Month 7oz Baby Sippy Cups (2-Pack). Free Flow Beaker ...
£11.34
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dockers Smart 360 Flex California Chino Pants Blue 32 / 32 Men
£40.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dockers Men's Smart 360 Flex California Khaki Skinny Casual Chinos, Blazer Navy, 34W / 36L
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dockers Smart 360 Flex California Chino Pants Blue 34 / 32 Men
£46.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dockers Men's California Skinny Chinos, Blazer Navy, 36 W/34 L
£46.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vidaxl Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Sea Blue 360X81X10 Cm, Blue

Cheapest offer

The SUP board set is ideal for learning, recreational paddling and small wave riding with comfort and stability. The paddle board is easy and quick to inflate and deflate. This SUP board is designed with the perfect level of curve, enhancing its rigidity for a more stable ride. This board glides effortlessly through flat waters and rides smoothly in the surf. The inflatable SUP board is puncture-proof and UV resistant and withstands extreme nautical conditions. The set includes a removable seat. You can also enjoy the underwater view through the window, making it fun and exciting. In addition, a practical carrying bag is included for easy and fast transport. Please note that this is designed for adults. image Features: Colour: Sea blue Material: PVC Dimensions: 360 x 81 x 10 cm (L x W x H) With a window for underwater view Maximum number of persons: 1 adult Maximum load capacity: 120 kg Maximum working pressure: 12 psi Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:10.0 x W:360.0
£254.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk