vidaXL Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Set Blue SUP Paddleboard Surfboard

Used Offers from

vidaXL Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Set Blue SUP Paddleboard Surfboard

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£255.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Set 305X76X15 Cm Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£257.99
Delivery from £3.95

Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Set Surfboard Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Set Blue SUP Paddleboard Surfboard

Cheapest offer

The SUP board is ideal for learning, recreational paddling, and small wave riding with comfort and stability. It can also be used as a paddleboard...
£255.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com