Fly Curtain Door Curtain Fly Screen Fly Blind Insect Curtain Chenille vidaXL

vidaXL Insect Curtain Beige 56x200 cm Chenille Doorway Fly Mosquito Bug Screen

Fly Curtain Door Curtain Fly Screen Fly Blind Insect Curtain Chenille vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Insect Curtain Beige 56x200 cm. Chenille Door Fly Screen Waterproof Quiet Hooks

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.11
GBP 33.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fly Curtain Door Curtain Fly Screen Fly Blind Insect Curtain Chenille vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Screen / UPC: 8720286156421 / Compatible Model: As description / MPN: 315135 / Material: Polypropylene / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14054055394 / Item Length: 230 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Door / Colour: beige / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 56 x 200 cm / Type: Rolling Shutter Profile, Rolling Shutter Box / EAN: 8720286156421 / GTIN: 8720286156421 / Item Height: 230 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Fly Curtain Door Screen / Features: Adjustable Width / Item Weight: 2.45 kg, 2.15 kg / Item Width: 100 Centimeters
£31.19
ebay.co.uk