vidaXL Insect Curtain Chenille Protection Screen Fly Screen Mosquito Guard Curtain Including Hooks Adjustable Lightweight 100x200cm Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Insect Curtain Anthracite 100x220cm Chenille Fly Screen Bug Door Mesh

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Insect Curtain Anthracite 100x220 cm Chenille, Black

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Insect Curtain Chenille Protection Screen Fly Screen Mosquito Guard Curtain Including Hooks Adjustable Lightweight 100x200cm Anthracite

In stock
£63.34
Free Delivery

Insect Curtain Anthracite 100x220cm 100% Polypropylene Chenille Door Fly Silent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.78
GBP 63.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Insect Curtain Anthracite 100X220 Cm Chenille

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Insect Curtain Chenille Protection Screen Fly Screen Mosquito Guard Curtain Including Hooks Adjustable Lightweight 100x200cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Insect Curtain Chenille Protection Screen Fly Screen Mosquito Guard Curtain Including Hooks Adjustable Lightweight 100x200cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Insect Curtain Chenille Protection Screen Fly Screen Mosquito Guard Curtain Including Hooks Adjustable Lightweight 100x200cm Anthracite

In stock
£74.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Insect Curtain Chenille Protection Screen Fly Screen Mosquito Guard Curtain Including Hooks Adjustable Lightweight 100x200cm Anthracite

Cheapest offer

This beautiful insect curtain is a perfect choice to keep you and your family from being disturbed by flies, mosquitoes and other insects during summer days. Size: 100 x 220 cm (W x H); Now you can enjoy your day or have a good sleep, without being disturbed.This curtain is removable, easy to clean and water resistant Its dense strands ensure your privacy and prevent the penetration of heat and insects The strands are made of polypropylene chenille, which makes sure that the curtain works quietly and safely, while enabling you to enter the door easily.
£50.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk