Vidaxl Insect Door Curtain Bamboo 90X200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Insect Door Curtain 90x200cm Elegant Quiet Fly Screen Multi Patterns vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Door Curtain Bamboo Multicolour 90x200cm 90-Strand Privacy Insect Shield Silent

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.56
GBP 56.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Insect Door Curtain 90x200cm Elegant Quiet Fly Screen Multi Patterns vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.69
Free Delivery

Natural Beaded Bamboo Patterned Fly Insect Screen Door Curtain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.29
Free Delivery

Insect Door Curtain 90x200cm Elegant Quiet Fly Screen Multi Patterns vidaXL

£79.33
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Insect Door Curtain Bamboo 90X200 Cm

Cheapest offer

This bamboo curtain is a perfect choice to keep out flies, mosquitoes and other insects during the summer.
£45.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)