vidaXL Interior Door, Barn Door for Home Internal Living Room, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, ESG Glass and Aluminium Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£268.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Interior Door Barn Door Sliding Door ESG Glass and Aluminium Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£268.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Interior Door Esg Glass And Aluminium 83X201.5 Cm Black

1-3 working days
£276.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Interior Door ESG Glass And Aluminium 83X201.5cm Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£280.99
Free Delivery

Interior Door Barn Sliding ESG Glass and Aluminium Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.79
Free Delivery

Interior Glass Door Black Aluminium Frame 83x201.5cm Transparent ESG Reversible

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.10
GBP 334.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Interior Door Esg Glass And Aluminium 93X201.5cm Black, Black
£272.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Interior Door 76X201.5 Cm White Esg Glass And Aluminium
£262.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Interior Door, Barn Door for Home Internal Living Room, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, ESG Glass and Aluminium Black

Cheapest offer

【Easy Installation】: Ease of assembly is a key feature of this interior door. The package includes all the necessary mounting materials as well as an aluminium alloy handle. All you need is a 35-50mm door frame and you're good to go 【Natural Light】: Featuring transparent glass panels, this door not only delineates spaces but also allows natural light to filter through-creating warm and cosy corners within your home. Enjoy the beauty of a sunlit room without compromising privacy 【Stable Frame】: The solid aluminium frame not only imparts stability to the door, but also adds a sleek modern aesthetic that blends well in any contemporary home setting. It's a true testament to the product's quality and design excellence 【Robust Material】: Constructed with tough tempered glass and aluminium, this interior door by vidaXL is designed for enhanced durability and longevity. Tempered glass bestows the door with a high resistance to impacts, scratches and blows 【Modern Aesthetics】: The door showcases a modern design highlighted by a vertical decorative line printed on the glass. Its black and transparent hues add an understated elegance to your interiors. Transform your home with this chic vidaXL door, Weight: 55.1155655 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£268.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk