vidaxl Invisible Floating Shelf Brackets - 12pcs - Carbon Steel - Silver - Ideal for Home/Office/Cafe - D12xL200 mm - Hold up to 30kg/Pair
(12 x 200 mm) vidaXL Floating Shelf Brackets 12pcs Invisible Wall Storage Shelf Carbon Steel
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery
vidaxl Invisible Floating Shelf Brackets - 12pcs - Carbon Steel - Silver - Ideal for Home/Office/Cafe - D12xL200 mm - Hold up to 30kg/Pair
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
vidaxl Invisible Floating Shelf Brackets - 12pcs - Carbon Steel - Silver - Ideal for Home/Office/Cafe - D12xL200 mm - Hold up to 30kg/Pair
In stock
£27.22
Free Delivery
Floating Shelf Brackets 12pcs Invisible Wall Storage Shelf Carbon Steel vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery
Shelf Brackets Silver Nickel-Plated Carbon Steel Ø12x200mm 12pcs Invisible Wall
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
GBP 29.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Floating Shelf Brackets 12pcs Invisible Wall Storage Shelf Carbon Steel vidaXL
£14.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating Corner Shelves - 2pcs Corner-Mount Display Shelves with Invisible Mounting, Oak Finish, For Living Room, Bedroom, Office
£30.99
15.5 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floating Shelf Brackets Silver Nickel-Plated Carbon Steel Ø12x100mm 12pcs Heavy
£18.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Floating Corner Shelves - High Gloss White MDF Display Unit, Invisible Mounting, 5 kg each (Code 323909)
£82.99
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Floating Wall Shelf High Gloss Grey 80x23.5x3.8 cm; Invisible Mount, 10 kg Load; Honeycomb MDF & Metal (Code 323793)
£13.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery