Vidaxl Kettlebell 8 Kg Concrete With Plastic Coated

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kettlebell Training Kettle Bell Weight for Fitness 8 kg vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Kettlebell 8kg Black Concrete Plastic-Coated 20x20x27cm Gym Weight Pro Training

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.58
GBP 37.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Kettlebell 8 Kg Concrete With Plastic Coated

Cheapest offer

This kettle bell is made of plastic with a compact interior. It has a massive and professional construction. This kettle bell weighs 8 kg. Thanks to the material it doesn’t damage the ground during your exercise.
£30.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Kettlebell Training Kettle Bell Weight for Fitness 10 kg vidaXL
£45.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kettlebell Kettle Bell Weight Plates 24kg Workout Quality Plastic Coated vidaXL
£81.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kettlebell 20kg Weight Fitness Training Kettle Bell Exercise Strength vidaXL
£79.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New 6 kg Kettlebell Gym Weight Fitness Training Kettle Bell Exercise Strength vi
£31.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery