vidaXL Kids 116 Polo Shirt | 100% Cotton Khaki Top with Palm Tree Design | Children's Short Sleeve Tee for School and Summer

Used Offers from

vidaXL Kids 116 Polo Shirt | 100% Cotton Khaki Top with Palm Tree Design | Children's Short Sleeve Tee for School and Summer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids 116 Polo Shirt | 100% Cotton Khaki Top with Palm Tree Design | Children's Short Sleeve Tee for School and Summer

In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids 116 Polo Shirt | 100% Cotton Khaki Top with Palm Tree Design | Children's Short Sleeve Tee for School and Summer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids 116 Polo Shirt | 100% Cotton Khaki Top with Palm Tree Design | Children's Short Sleeve Tee for School and Summer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.46
Free Delivery

Kids' Polo Shirt School T Shirts Plain Summer Tank Top Children Tees Khaki 116

3-5 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Kids' Polo Shirt School Casual T Shirts Plain Summer Tank Top Children Tees vida

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £6.90

vidaXL Kids 116 Polo Shirt | 100% Cotton Khaki Top with Palm Tree Design | Children's Short Sleeve Tee for School and Summer

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Wear】: Ideal for various occasions such as casual outings, school, or summer activities, this children’s polo tee is a versatile addition to any kid’s clothing collection 【Size-Optimized Fit】: Detailed size chart available to help parents find the perfect fit for their kids aged 1.5 to 10, ensuring a comfortable and flattering fit 【Comfortable Fabric】: Made of 100% cotton for a cozy, breathable experience, ensuring your child stays comfortable during playtime or school hours 【Stylish Design】: Featuring a khaki hue adorned with small palm tree motifs for a playful touch that make this polo shirt stand out in your child's wardrobe 【Easy Care】: This polo shirt for children is machine washable up to 30C and can be warm ironed, making laundry day easier for busy parents
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk