vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Light Khaki Melange 92

vidaXL Kids' Crocodile Print Sweatshirt - Long Sleeve, Cotton Blend Pullover, Comfy & Breathable Top, Light Khaki, Size 92

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Light Khaki Melange 92

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Light Khaki Melange 92

In stock
£10.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Light Khaki Melange 92

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.55
Free Delivery

(92 (1.5-2y)) Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Light Khaki Melange 128

3-5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kids' Hooded Sweatshirt Children Pullover Hoodie for Toddler Blue Melange vidaXL
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Toddler Pullover Kids' Top Clothes vidaXL
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Toddler Pullover Kids' Top Clothes vidaXL
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Toddler Pullover Kids' Top Clothes vidaXL
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Light Khaki Melange 92

Cheapest offer

【Easy Care】: Effortlessly maintain the sweatshirt’s look with machine washing up to 30C and suitability for warm ironing 【Ribbed Detailing】: Rib-knit edges at cuffs, neckline, and bottom provide a snug fit and add to the sweatshirt's durability 【Versatile Fit】: Size 92 caters to children aged 1.5-2, with a detailed size chart to help find the ideal fit 【Comfy Material】: Made with a soft blend of 95% cotton and 5% elasten, ensuring comfort and breathability for your child 【Stylish Design】: Features a fun crocodile print, making it a playful addition to any kid’s wardrobe
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk