vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Dark Blue Melange 128

vidaXL Kids' Dinosaur Print Sweatshirt - Dark Blue Melange Combed Cotton/Polyester Pullover with Long Sleeves and Round Neck for Ages 7-8, Size 128

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Dark Blue Melange 128

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Dark Blue Melange 128

In stock
£10.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Dark Blue Melange 128

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Dark Blue Melange 128

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.84
Free Delivery

(128 (7-8y)) Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Clothes Pullover Top Dark Blue Melange

3-5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Dark Blue Melange 128

Cheapest offer

【Perfect Fit】: Accommodates children 7-8 years with provided size chart to accurately determine the best fit, ensuring comfort and style for your child 【Durability】: Advanced manufacturing techniques ensure the children's sweatshirts are durable enough to withstand the rigors of everyday play 【Soft & Comfy】: Constructed with a blend of 80% combed cotton and 20% polyester creating a soft, comfortable pullover for children's everyday wear 【Easy Care】: This dark blue melange sweatshirt is machine washable and suitable for warm ironing, simplifying its maintenance and care 【Dynamic Design】: Features an imaginative print with dinosaurs and trees, offering a playful and lively look that's perfect for kids
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk