vidaXL Kids' Sweater Kids Pullover Sweatshirt Knitwear Vest Knitted Light Lilac 128

vidaXL Kids' Knitted Sweater Vest in Light Lilac, Size 128, Ideal for Ages 7-8

vidaXL Kids' Sweater Kids Pullover Sweatshirt Knitwear Vest Knitted Light Lilac 128

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

(128) Kids' Sweater Children Vest Sleeveless Sweater Tank Top Knitted Light Lilac

3-5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweater Kids Pullover Sweatshirt Knitwear Vest Knitted Light Lilac 128

Cheapest offer

【Comfortable Material】: Composed of 67% acrylic and 33% viscose, this kids' sweater vest offers a cozy and comfortable fit perfect for everyday wear 【Easy Maintenance】: The kid's slipover can be easily cleaned as it's machine washable up to 30C, and is also suitable for warm ironing, saving parents time and effort 【Everyday Essential】: This versatile sweater vest is suitable for school, playground, party, or family gatherings, proving itself as an essential wardrobe staple for kids 【Proper Size Guide】: The size chart includes measurements for kids aged 1.5 to 10 ensuring you can find the perfect fit for your child 【Stylish Design】: Available in a light lilac shade, this children's sweater vest adds a pop of color to any outfit and suits both boys and girls
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk