Vidaxl Kids' Picnic Table With Benches And Parasol Multicolour Wood

vidaXL Kids Picnic Table & Benches with Parasol Children Garden Picnic Seat

Vidaxl Kids' Picnic Table With Benches And Parasol Multicolour Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Kids' Picnic Table with Benches and Parasol Multicolour Wood, Multi

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Kids Picnic Table & Benches with Parasol Children Garden Picnic Seat

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Kids Childrens Picnic Bench Table Outdoor Garden Furniture Plastic Wood Parasol

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.04
Free Delivery

Picnic Table for 4 Kids with Umbrella Water Play Table Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Kids' Picnic Table With Benches And Parasol Multicolour Wood

Cheapest offer

This kids picnic table & bench set is an excellent addition to your garden or patio, if your kids need a rest from playing outside during summer.
£73.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)