vidaXL Kids' Polo Shirt School Children T Shirts Plain Summer Tank Top Tees Navy 128

vidaXL Children's Navy Polo Shirt - 100% Cotton Kids Casual Tee, Embroidered Design, Comfortable School Top, Age 7-8, Size 128

Used Offers from

vidaXL Kids' Polo Shirt School Children T Shirts Plain Summer Tank Top Tees Navy 128

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Polo Shirt School Children T Shirts Plain Summer Tank Top Tees Navy 128

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Polo Shirt School Children T Shirts Plain Summer Tank Top Tees Navy 128

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Polo Shirt School Children T Shirts Plain Summer Tank Top Tees Navy 128

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Polo Shirt School Children T Shirts Plain Summer Tank Top Tees Navy 128

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.05
Free Delivery

(navy, 128 (7-8y)) Kids' Polo Shirt School Children's T Shirts Plain Summer Tank Top and Tees

3-5 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Polo Shirt School Children T Shirts Plain Summer Tank Top Tees Navy 128

Cheapest offer

【Casual Design】: Embroidered detail in the corner adds a subtle flair to this navy kids' top, perfect for school or daytime play 【Size Variety】: Available in size 128, suitable for kids aged 7-8 years, with a helpful size chart for a perfect fit 【Comfortable Fit】: Polo tee designed with a ribbed collar and button placket for comfortable wear and classic style 【Easy Care】: Machine washable and suitable for warm ironing, offering convenience for busy parents 【Durable Fabric】: Made from 100% cotton, ensuring a soft feel for children's sensitive skin while providing lasting durability
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk