vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Soft Blue Melange 104

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Blue Melange Cotton-blend Pullover Monogram Fleece-lined Size 104 (Ages 3-4)

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Soft Blue Melange 104

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Soft Blue Melange 104

In stock
£10.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Soft Blue Melange 104

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Soft Blue Melange 104

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Soft Blue Melange 104

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.84
Free Delivery

(blue, 104 (3-4y)) Kids' Sweatshirt Toddler Children's Long Sleeves Pullover Kids' Top Clothes

3-5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Kids' Sweatshirt Toddler Children's Long Sleeves Pullover Kids' Top Clothes vida

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kids' Sweatshirt Children Long Sleeves Pullover Top Soft Blue Melange 104

Cheapest offer

【Soft & Comfortable】: 80% cotton, 20% polyester blend ensures softness and breathability, ideal for children's delicate skin 【Easy Care】: Machine washable up to 30C and suitable for warm ironing, facilitating quick and easy maintenance 【Stylish Design】: Pullover features a monogrammed front, adding a touch of fun to your child’s wardrobe 【Warm Fleece Lining】: Cozy sweatshirt with a soft fleece lining provides extra warmth during cooler days 【Durable Construction】: Long sleeves, round neck, and rib-knit edges designed to withstand kids' active lifestyle
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk