vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 40 cm Tempered Glass, Modern, Durable Glass Backsplash for Kitchen, Heat-Resistant Wall Cover, Stylish Design, Easy Installation Feature

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 40 x 0.6 cm Tempered Glass, Modern Kitchen Backsplash, Durable Tempered Glass, Rectangular Splash Guard, Functional Wall Protector for Home Cooking

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 40 cm Tempered Glass, Modern, Durable Glass Backsplash for Kitchen, Heat-Resistant Wall Cover, Stylish Design, Easy Installation Feature

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 40 cm Tempered Glass, Modern, Durable Glass Backsplash for Kitchen, Heat-Resistant Wall Cover, Stylish Design, Easy Installation Feature

In stock
£31.48
Free Delivery

Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 40 cm Tempered Glass, Modern, Durable Glass Backsplash for Kitchen, Heat-Resistant Wall Cover, Stylish Design, Easy Installation Feature

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 40 cm Tempered Glass, Modern, Durable Glass Backsplash for Kitchen, Heat-Resistant Wall Cover, Stylish Design, Easy Installation Feature

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.84
Free Delivery

Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.86
Free Delivery

Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.03
Free Delivery

Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass vidaXL

£76.98
Free Delivery

Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass vidaXL

£86.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 40 cm Tempered Glass, Modern, Durable Glass Backsplash for Kitchen, Heat-Resistant Wall Cover, Stylish Design, Easy Installation Feature

Cheapest offer

【Heat Resistant】: This light grey backsplash resists high temperatures, maintaining its structure against hot cooking tools and bustling kitchen conditions 【Sleek Design】: Featuring a simple, modern rectangular design, this kitchen backsplash elevates your kitchen's style with a smooth, clear finish 【Durable Material】: The backsplash is crafted with tempered glass, providing a robust surface that withstands daily kitchen splashes and heat, ensuring its long-lasting utility 【Easy Installation】: Designed for indoor use, this splashback offers effortless fitting, making it simple to enhance kitchen decor without major renovations 【Convenient Size】: Measuring 80 x 40 cm, it is perfect for positioning behind sinks or stoves, effectively protecting your kitchen walls from spills and splatters
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk