vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Wall Panel Transparent 100 x 60 cm Tempered Glass

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Tempered Glass - Heat- and Scratch-Resistant, Transparent 100x60 cm

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Wall Panel Transparent 100 x 60 cm Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 100x60cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 100x60cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

In stock
£61.73
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 100x60cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 100x60cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 100x60cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Tempered Glass Transparent 70 x 50 cm
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Black 70 x 50 cm Tempered Glass
£27.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 80x50cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor
£48.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Wall Panel Transparent 100 x 60 cm Tempered Glass

Cheapest offer

Made of tempered glass, this kitchen backsplash will serve as a reliable splash guard and be a practical and decorative addition to your kitchen...
£48.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com