vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 70x40cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Wall Panel Transparent 70 x 40 cm Tempered Glass

3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 70x40cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

In stock
£32.82
Free Delivery

Kitchen Backsplash Transparent Tempered Glass 70x40cm Heat Resistant 4 Holes Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.79
GBP 33.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 70x40cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 70x40cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 70x40cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 70x40cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Black 70 x 50 cm Tempered Glass
£27.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 80x50cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor
£48.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Tempered Glass Transparent 70 x 50 cm
£27.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 70x40cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen with this sleek tempered glass splashback, combining modern style with practical protection. Perfect for use behind hobs, sinks, or cooktops, it keeps walls clean, hygienic, and adds a polished, contemporary look to any kitchen. Easy to Clean & Hygienic: Smooth glass surface wipes effortlessly, preventing stains and splashes. Maintain a spotless, hygienic kitchen with minimal effort. Perfect Fit & Compact Design: Measuring 70 × 40 cm with 6 mm thickness, integrates seamlessly into most kitchens. Ideal for compact or open-plan layouts, enhancing a minimalist aesthetic. Heat & Scratch Resistant: Toughened safety glass withstands heat, moisture, and daily wear. Protect walls from cooking spills and scratches while ensuring long-lasting durability. Durable & Easy Installation: Strengthened tempered glass provides years of reliable use. Includes all mounting materials for quick, secure DIY installation, upgrading your kitchen décor instantly. Enhance your kitchen with this tempered glass splashback, combining style, protection, and effortless maintenance.
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk