vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 80x50cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Used Offers from

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 80x50cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Wall Panel Transparent 80 x 50 cm Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 80x50cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

In stock
£39.14
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 80x50cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 80x50cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 80x50cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 80x50cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Transparent 70 x 40 cm Tempered Glass
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Black 70 x 50 cm Tempered Glass
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 80x50cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor
£48.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Tempered Glass Transparent 70 x 50 cm
£27.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash, Transparent, 80x50cm, Tempered Glass, Heat-Resistant and Scratch-Resistant Wall Panel, Tile Splash Guard, Easy to Clean, Kitchen Décor

Cheapest offer

Protect your kitchen walls with this stylish tempered glass splashback, offering durable protection against everyday cooking splashes. Its transparent design blends seamlessly with any kitchen décor while keeping surfaces clean and tidy. Reliable Surface Protection: High-quality tempered glass shields walls from grease, spills, and cooking mess. Maintains a hygienic and polished kitchen environment, ideal for busy cooking areas. Easy to Clean & Maintain: Smooth, non-porous surface allows effortless cleaning. Wipe away splashes or stains quickly to keep the splashback looking pristine. Heat-Resistant Performance: Withstands temperatures up to 240°C, safely enduring everyday kitchen heat. Not suitable for direct contact with open flames. Quick & Secure Installation: Includes all mounting hardware for fast, straightforward setup. User-friendly design ensures hassle-free upgrade and long-lasting stability. Upgrade your kitchen with this tempered glass splashback, combining style, protection, and easy maintenance.
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk