vidaXL Kitchen Backsplashes 2 pcs, Wall Protector for Kitchen Bathroom Living Room Fireplace, Wall Tiles Backsplash, Black Tempered Glass

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplashes Wall Tiles Black Tempered Glass - 70x40cm, Set of 2, Impact & Heat, Easy to Clean

Used Offers from

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplashes 2 pcs, Wall Protector for Kitchen Bathroom Living Room Fireplace, Wall Tiles Backsplash, Black Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

(black, 70 x 40 cm) vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass vidaXL
£38.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass vidaXL
£45.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplashes 2 pcs, Wall Protector for Kitchen Bathroom Living Room Fireplace, Wall Tiles Backsplash, Black Tempered Glass

Cheapest offer

【Simple Installation】: These kitchen backsplashes come with included mounting materials, enabling easy and secure assembly without the need for professional assistance 【Ideal Measurements】: Each kitchen backsplash measures 70x40 cm with a thickness of 6 mm, making them a perfect fit for various kitchen wall spaces without overwhelming the area 【Decorative Addition】: The sleek black tempered glass kitchen backsplashes can serve as both practical splash guards and stylish decorative elements to enhance your kitchen decor 【Tempered Glass Durability】: Made of strong and durable black tempered glass, these kitchen backsplashes are impact- and can withstand high-temperature changes up to 240 【Easy to Maintain】: Dust and greasy dirt on the surface of the wall tiles backsplash can be easily wiped off with a damp cloth, keeping your kitchen looking neat and tidy
£52.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk