vidaXL Kitchen Built-in Dust Bin Stainless Steel 12L Cupboard bin Trash Can

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Built-in Dust Bin Plastic Cupboard Cabinet 8L/12L White/Silver vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Kitchen Built-In Dust Bin Stainless Steel 12 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Kitchen Built-in Dust Bin Stainless Steel 12 L, Silver

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Built-in dust bin 12L stainless steel black/silver 27x31cm base-mounted with lid

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.78
GBP 51.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Microwave Cabinet Lyon Old Wood 60x57x207 cm Engineered Wood
£242.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kitchen Hanging Cabinet Old Wood 60 x 46 x 81.5cm Engineered Wood Wall Storage-
£51.53
GBP 51.53 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Built-in Dust Bin Stainless Steel 12L Cupboard bin Trash Can

Cheapest offer

This built-in dust bin wilt its capacity of 12 L suits most standard kitchen cupboards, and is an ideal solution for garbage and recycling purposes.
£41.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com