Vidaxl Kitchen Built-In Dust Bin Stainless Steel 8 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kitchen Built-in Dust Bin Plastic Cupboard Cabinet 8L/12L White/Silver vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Built-in dust bin 8L Black/Silver Stainless Steel Removable Bucket 27x29cm Base

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.47
GBP 48.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Kitchen Built-In Dust Bin Stainless Steel 8 L

Cheapest offer

This built-in kitchen dustbin with 8 L capacity will suit most standard kitchen cupboard and is an ideal solution for garbage and recycling purposes.
£33.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)