vidaXL Kitchen Carpet Washable Mosaic Hallway Rug Floor Mat Non Slip Runner

vidaXL Kitchen Carpet Washable Mosaic 60x300 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Kitchen Carpet Washable Mosaic Hallway Rug Floor Mat Non Slip Runner

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Rug Grey Velvet 60x300 cm Non-Slip Washable Soft-Touch Luxury Absorbent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.24
GBP 62.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Carpet Runner Sisal Look Sand 50x250 cm
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Rug Washable Paws 60x180 cm Velvet
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Rug Washable Morning Black 60x300 cm Velvet
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Velvet Kitchen Rug – Paws Print, Multicolour, Indoor/Outdoor, Easy-Storage
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Carpet Washable Mosaic Hallway Rug Floor Mat Non Slip Runner

Cheapest offer

Decorate your home with this fashion floor mat. This rectangular rug makes an excellent floor covering for your kitchen, hallway, office or foyer.
£49.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com