Vidaxl Kitchen Rug Washable Beton 45X150 Cm Velvet

vidaXL Kitchen Rug, Beton Print - Plush Velvet Material, Anti-Fatigue Mat, Machine Washable, Skid-Resistant Latex Backing, Size: 150 x 45 cm, Grey

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Kitchen Rug Washable Beton 45X150 Cm Velvet

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

(grey ad black, 45 x 150 cm) vidaXL Kitchen Rug Anti Fatigue Mat Runner Rug Washable Floor Carpet Velvet

3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Kitchen Rug Washable Paws 60x180 cm Velvet
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Rug Washable Morning Black 60x300 cm Velvet
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Velvet Kitchen Rug – Paws Print, Multicolour, Indoor/Outdoor, Easy-Storage
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Rug Washable Spices 45x150 cm Velvet
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Kitchen Rug Washable Beton 45X150 Cm Velvet

Cheapest offer

This kitchen rug is considerably soft and plush to walk on, and the stylish design makes it an eye-catcher in your room.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.