vidaXL Kitchen Shelf Transparent Tempered Glass Spice Rack Cupboard Storage

Used Offers from

vidaXL Kitchen Shelf Transparent Tempered Glass Spice Rack Cupboard Storage

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Shelf Tempered Glass Spice Rack Cupboard Transparent/Black vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Shelf Transparent 49.5x35x19 cm Tempered Glass, Clear

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Shelf White 102X30X29 Cm Engineered Wood, White
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Corner Shelf - Tempered Clear Glass with Chrome Supports - Easy Installation - For Kitchen, Bathroom, Living Room - 35x35 cm Size
£35.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kitchen Shelf Engineered Wood Home Storage Freestanding Furniture Room vidaXL
£123.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Shelf Transparent Tempered Glass Spice Rack Cupboard Storage

Cheapest offer

With this 2-tier kitchen shelf, every small space can be used well. Made of thick tempered glass and stainless steel, this unit is exceedingly...
£15.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.